PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:44:31 |
49,24 |
2 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
13 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
32 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
37 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
45 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
52 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
56 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
58 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ÖRKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
73 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
74 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
76 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MARAL Ahmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
80 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
83 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
89 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
90 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
91 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
92 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
93 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
96 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
101 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
102 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
103 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
104 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
105 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
106 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
107 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
108 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
109 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
110 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
111 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
112 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
113 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
114 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
115 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
116 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
117 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
118 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
119 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
120 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
121 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
122 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
123 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
124 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
125 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
126 |
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
127 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
128 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
129 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
130 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
131 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
132 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
133 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
134 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
135 |
FREDRIKSEN Mads Leander |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
136 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
137 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:25 |
|
138 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
139 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
140 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:25 |
|
141 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:25 |
|
142 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:25 |
|
143 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:25 |
|
144 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:25 |
|
145 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:25 |
|
146 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:25 |
|
147 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:25 |
|
148 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:25 |
|
149 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:34 |
|
150 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:39 |
|
151 |
ALSAC Mehmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:04 |
|
152 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:09 |
|
153 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:09 |
|
154 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:09 |
|
155 |
AMANO Takeharu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:58 |
|
156 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
01:58 |
|
157 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
02:12 |
|
158 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
02:17 |
|
159 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
02:17 |
|
160 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:17 |
|
161 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
03:17 |
|
162 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:31 |
|
163 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:31 |
|
DNS |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:44:21 |
|
2 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:04 |
|
3 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:06 |
|
4 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:07 |
|
5 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:08 |
|
6 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:09 |
|
7 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
8 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
9 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
10 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
11 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
12 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
14 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
15 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
16 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:10 |
|
17 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
00:10 |
|
18 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
19 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:10 |
|
20 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
21 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:10 |
|
22 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
23 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
24 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
25 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
26 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
27 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
28 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
29 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
31 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
32 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
33 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
34 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
35 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
36 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
37 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
38 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
39 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
40 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
41 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:10 |
|
42 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
44 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:10 |
|
45 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:10 |
|
46 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
47 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
48 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
50 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
51 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
52 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
53 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
54 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
55 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
56 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
57 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
58 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
59 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
60 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
61 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:10 |
|
62 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
63 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
64 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
65 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
66 |
ÖRKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
67 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:10 |
|
68 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
69 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:10 |
|
70 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
71 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
72 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
73 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
74 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:10 |
|
75 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
76 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
77 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
78 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
79 |
MARAL Ahmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:10 |
|
80 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
81 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
82 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
83 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:10 |
|
84 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
85 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
86 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
87 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
88 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:10 |
|
89 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:10 |
|
90 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:10 |
|
91 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
92 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:10 |
|
93 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
94 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:10 |
|
95 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:10 |
|
96 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:10 |
|
97 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
98 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:10 |
|
99 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
100 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:10 |
|
101 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
102 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
103 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
104 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:10 |
|
105 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
106 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
107 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:10 |
|
108 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
109 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
110 |
FEDOROV Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:10 |
|
111 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
112 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:10 |
|
113 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
114 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:10 |
|
115 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
116 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:10 |
|
117 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
118 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
119 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
120 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
121 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
122 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:10 |
|
123 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
124 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
125 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
126 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
127 |
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:10 |
|
128 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
129 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:10 |
|
130 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
131 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
132 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:10 |
|
133 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:10 |
|
134 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:10 |
|
135 |
FREDRIKSEN Mads Leander |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:10 |
|
136 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
137 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
138 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:35 |
|
139 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:35 |
|
140 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:35 |
|
141 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:35 |
|
142 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:35 |
|
143 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:35 |
|
144 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:35 |
|
145 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:35 |
|
146 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:35 |
|
147 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:35 |
|
148 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:35 |
|
149 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:35 |
|
150 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:44 |
|
151 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:49 |
|
152 |
ALSAC Mehmet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:14 |
|
153 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:19 |
|
154 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:19 |
|
155 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:19 |
|
156 |
AMANO Takeharu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
02:08 |
|
157 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
02:22 |
|
158 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
02:27 |
|
159 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
02:27 |
|
160 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:27 |
|
161 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
03:27 |
|
162 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:41 |
|
163 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:41 |
|